B-@10-inch-high--

1st Thomas B. Marriott, jr. –  4th row down, 12th from left

Brewer, Daniel E.
Lyons, Joseph T.
Anderton, John C.
McLaughlin, Thomas J.
Shinaberry, Jacob W.
Rosen, Herman
Kever, Luther D.
Valley, William J.
Harris, Clayton A.
Pelchat, Arthur J.
Reeves, Norman, J.
Smith, Thomas J.
Williams, Floyd R.
Bishop, Robert H.
Gregoriani, George
Janiszewski, Theodore J.
Parker, Frank C.
Parker Gordon H.
Wilson, Sherman G.
Barksdale, Herman A.
Johnson, Huey C.
Link, Herbert B.
Montminy, Homer E.
Pugh, Robert F.
Rankin, Link C.
Bingley, Edward H.
Buttimer, Maurice A.
Campbell, Joseph F.
Chandler, Dudley J.
Charles, Alfred
Dormo, Cosmo
Gairo, Ernest
Grantham, William L.
Heffner, Eugene C.
Lauffer, Kenneth E.
Mathis, Jasper A.
Neiss, Robert F.
Nieminen, Allen B.
Parsons, Wiley A.
Ryan, Michael B.
Schulte, Norbert B.
Tedrick, Leon A.
Walch, Raymond L.
Airesman, Roy E.
Champagne, Normand G.
Dickerson, Kenneth
Evans, Todd L. Jr.
Floyd, Robert F.
Gardner, Jimmie
Goodman, Robert L.
Keener, Earl E.
Lindsey, Lee C.
Nagle, Walter E.
Outlaw, John W.
Reichart, Heerbert W.

CAPT
CAPT
1st LT
1st LT
1st Lt
2nd Lt
1st SGT
1st SGT
S/SGT
S/SGT
S/SGT
S/SGT
S/SGT
SGT
SGT
SGT
SGT
SGT
SGT
TEC/4
TEC/4
TEC/4
TEC/4
TEC/4
TEC/4
CPL
CPL
CPL
CPL
CPL
CPL
CPL
CPL
CPL
CPL
CPL
CPL
CPL
CPL
CPL
CPL
CPL
CPL
TEC/5
TEC/5
TEC/5
TEC/5
TEC/5
TEC/5
TEC/5
TEC/5
TEC/5
TEC/5
TEC/5
TEC/5

Rodgers, James C.
Rowe, Damos
Rudolph, Albert D.
Slater, Eugene R.
Snyder, Kenneth C.
Stover, Nello C.
Wojtowicz, Chester F.
Yarborough, Virgil L.
Agestine, Ray P.
Anderson, Daniel, Jr.
Anderson, John J.
Barry, John
Batey, James E.
Breazeale, Laymon W.
Burgess, William T.
Butcher, William K.
Butcher, Henry J.
Carlson, Lloyd O.
Cawood, Robert L.
Clingerman, Delbert
Coble, Robert A.
Courtright, Allen B.
Coy, Merle J.
Crane, Leatus B.
Cylkowski, Daniel J.
Davies, Archie P.
Davis, Wilson C., Sr.
Delorey, Joseph D.
Drum, John C.
Dwulet, Harry F., Jr.
Edwards, Eugene
Edwards, John K.
Falk, Leonard G.
Dellin, John J.
Fink, Sam H.
Hollerbush, Kenneth
Fredericks, Rodman P.
Frost, Donald A.
Gable, Americus
Gardner, Donald W.
Gattshall, Harold R.
Girdvainis, Stanley G.
Gonzelves, Joe E.
Gorgus, Max H.
Graff, William S.
Grant, Robert N.
Gregory, Samuel J.
Griepp, Ward D.
Grotius, Robert C.
Guba, Joseph
Gustavson, Harry W.
Harden, Clyde L.
Harren, O’Neal
Heath, Charles L.
Hrynewich, John

TEC/5
TEC/5
TEC/5
TEC/5
TEC/5
TEC/5
TEC/5
TEC/5
PFC
PFC
PFC
PFC
PFC
PFC
PFC
PFC
PFC
PFC
PFC
PFC
PFC
PFC
PFC
PFC
PFC
PFC
PFC
PFC
PFC
PFC
PFC
PFC
PFC
PFC
PFC
PFC
PFC
PFC
PFC
PFC
PFC
PFC
PFC
PFC
PFC
PFC
PFC
PFC
PFC
PFC
PFC
PFC
PFC
PFC
PFC

Hull, Loren W.
Hunter, James H.
Jones, Dean W.
Kinney, Clyde W.
Lowe, Clayton P.
Loeffler, Roy V.
MacDuffee, Harry G.
March, Chester W.
Massey, Jules, Jr.
Mayo, Ernest M.
McQuinn, William A.
Meador, Forrest
Messick, Troy P.
Mitchell, Fred H.
Mitchell, Odell
Morle, Richard P.
Nelson, Nils A.
Noel, John D.
Pelletier, Charles F.
Pendray, Thomas G.
Piscitelli, Joseph J.
Ransom, Lloyd L
Repage, Santo N.
Rice, Thomas O., Jr.
Rogers, Billy W.
Rohoza, John
Rubin, Abraham  I.
Schwartz, Robert J.
Smack, Curtis H., Jr.
Smith, Randolph W.
Smith, William G.
Sobisek, Arthur E
Wantke, Edward A.
Warren, Thomas F., Jr.
Waters, Harry
Westcott, Kenneth M.
Whitley, Clifford
Wofle, Clyde G.
Zook, Delbert E.
Anderson, Ernest R.
Champion, Robert E.
Coursey, Claudis
Clewell, Carl E.
DeMarco, Thomas J.
Eads, Philips S., Sr.
Harvey, Robert K.
Hillery, John R.
Holmes, William J.
Kilgor, Eura D.
Langley, Jack
McMenamin, Francis T.
Sheffield, Jerry R.
Smigelskim Sigmun J.
Utterback, Robert N.

PFC
PFC
PFC
PFC
PFC
PFC
PFC
PFC
PFC
PFC
PFC
PFC
PFC
PFC
PFC
PFC
PFC
PFC
PFC
PFC
PFC
PFC
PFC
PFC
PFC
PFC
PFC
PFC
PFC
PVT
PVT
PVT
PVT
PVT
PVT
PVT
PVT
PVT
PVT
PVT
PVT
PVT
PVT
PVT
PVT
PVT
PVT
PVT
PVT
PVT
PVT
PVT
PVT
PVT